Classifica Serie A 2019 2020

PosSquadraPTGVNP
1Juventus63262033
2Lazio62261952
3Inter54251663
4Atalanta48251565
5Roma45261367
6Napoli39261169
7Milan36261069
8Parma352510510
9Hellas Verona3525988
10Bologna34269710
11Sassuolo32259511
12Cagliari3225889
13Fiorentina30267910
14Torino27248313
15Udinese27257612
16Sampdoria26257513
17Genoa25266713
18Lecce25256712
19Spal18265318
20Brescia16264419