Classifica Serie A 2019 2020

PosSquadraPTGVNP
1Juventus60251933
2Lazio59251852
3Inter54241662
4Atalanta45241465
5Roma42251267
6Napoli36251069
7Milan35241059
7Parma35241059
9Hellas Verona3524987
10Bologna3425979
11Cagliari3224888
12Sassuolo29248511
13Fiorentina28247710
14Torino27248313
15Udinese27257612
16Lecce25256712
17Sampdoria23246513
18Genoa22255713
19Brescia16254418
20Spal15244317