Classifica Serie A 2019 2020

PosSquadraPTGVNP
1Juventus48181531
2Inter46191441
3Lazio42181332
4Atalanta35191054
4Roma35191054
6Cagliari2919856
7Torino2719838
8Milan2519748
9Hellas Verona2518747
9Parma2518747
11Napoli2419667
12Udinese2419639
13Bologna2319658
14Fiorentina2119568
15Sampdoria19195410
15Sassuolo19195410
17Lecce1518369
18Brescia14194213
19Genoa14193511
20Spal12193412