Classifica Serie A 2019 2020

PosSquadraPTGVNP
1Juventus32121020
2Inter31121011
3Cagliari2412732
3Lazio2412732
5Atalanta2212642
6Roma2211641
7Napoli1912543
8Parma1712525
9Fiorentina1612444
10Hellas Verona1512435
11Torino1412426
11Udinese1412426
13Milan1311416
13Sassuolo1311416
15Bologna1212336
16Lecce1012246
17Genoa912237
17Sampdoria912237
19Spal812228
20Brescia711218